Private Schools, Boarding School, and Military School as well as programs for troubled teens
Free Private School Data.Private Schools  |  Popular Private School Searches  |  Daycare and Preschools  |  Add School  |  About Us  
New York Private Schools
New York private schools - click to view. Private Schools by State
New York Private Schools by City
New York Preschools
New York Public Schools

 
 92ND STREET YM&YWHA NURSERY SC OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL SCHOOL 
 A CHILD'S PLACE PRESCHOOL OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL ST BENED 
 A FANTIS PAROCHIAL SCHOOL OUR LADY OF PEACE SCHOOL 
 AADVENTURELAND PRESCHOOL OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP ELE 
 ABC LEARNING CTR OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP SCH 
 ABC PRESCHOOL INC OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL HELP SCH 
 ABRAHAM JOSHUA HESCHEL SCHOOL OUR LADY OF POMPEI SCHOOL 
 ACAD HOLY NAMES LW AND MID SCH OUR LADY OF POMPEII SCHOOL 
 ACAD OF LEARNING OUR LADY OF POMPEII SCHOOL 
 ACAD OUR LADY GOOD COUNSEL OUR LADY OF PROVIDENCE REG. SC 
 ACADEMY OF MT ST URSULA OUR LADY OF REFUGE SCHOOL 
 ACADEMY OF ST DOROTHY OUR LADY OF REFUGE SCHOOL 
 ACADEMY OF ST JOSEPH OUR LADY OF SOLACE 
 ACADEMY OF THE HOLY NAMES UPPE OUR LADY OF SORROWS 
 ACTION NURSERY OUR LADY OF SORROWS SCHOOL 
 ADELPHI ACADEMY OUR LADY OF SORROWS SCHOOL 
 ADIRONDACK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OUR LADY OF SORROWS-SETON CAMPUS 
 ADOLPH SCHREIBER HEBREW ACAD OUR LADY OF THE ASSUMPTION SCH 
 ADVENTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OUR LADY OF THE CENACLE 
 AHI EZER YESHIVA SCHOOL OUR LADY OF THE HAMPTONS 
 AHRC CHILDRENS EDUCATION CENTE OUR LADY OF THE MIRACULOUS MED 
 AL IMAN SCHOOL OUR LADY OF THE SNOWS 
 AL MADRASA ALISLAMIYA SCHOOL OUR LADY OF VICTORY ACADEMY 
 AL NOOR OUR LADY OF VICTORY ACADEMY 
 ALBANY ACADEMY FOR GIRLS OUR LADY OF VICTORY SCHOOL 
 ALBERTUS MAGNUS HIGH SCHOOL OUR LADY OF VICTORY SCHOOL 
 ALCOTT SCHOOL OUR LADY OF VICTORY SCHOOL 
 ALEXANDER ROBERTSON SCHOOL OUR LADY OF VICTORY SCHOOL 
 ALL HALLOWS HIGH SCHOOL OUR LADY OF WISDOM REGIONAL SC 
 ALL SAINTS OUR LADY QUEEN OF ANGELS 
 ALL SAINTS ACADEMY OUR LADY QUEEN OF APOSTLES 
 ALL SAINTS CATH JR HIGH SCHOOL OUR LADY QUEEN OF MARTYRS 
 ALL SAINTS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OUR LADY QUEEN OF MARTYRS SCHO 
 ALL SAINTS JR HIGH SCHOOL OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE SCHOOL 
 ALL SAINTS REG SCH OUR LADY SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 ALL SAINTS SCHOOL OUR LADY STAR OF THE SEA 
 ALL SOULS SCHOOL OUR LADY-CZESTOCHOWA SCHOOL 
 ALLEN CHRISTIAN OUR LADY-GRACE ELEM SCHOOL 
 ALLEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL OUR LADY-PERPETUAL HELP SCHOOL 
 ALLEN-STEVENSON SCHOOL OUR MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 ALLENDALE COLUMBIA SCHOOL OUR MOTHER OF GOOD COUNSEL SCH 
 ALPHA KAPPA ALPHA PI OMEGA SOR OUR REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 ALPHA PRE-SCHOOL KINDERGARTEN OUR SAVIOR NEW AMERICAN SCHOOL 
 AMERICAN MARTYRS ELEM SCHOOL OUR SAVIOR S LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 AMHERST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OUR SAVIOUR LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 ANDERSON SCHOOL OUR SAVIOUR LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 ANDERSON VALLEY SCHOOL OUR SAVIOUR LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 ANDRUS CHILDRENS HOME OUR SCHOOL 
 ANNE FRANK MONTESSORI SCHOOL PACKER COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE 
 ANNSVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PARADISE DAY CARE CENTER INC 
 ANNUNCIATION SCHOOL-CRESTWOOD PARK SIDE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 ANNUNICATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PARKSIDE SCHOOL 
 ANNUR ISLAMIC SCHOOL PARKVIEW JR ACADEMY 
 ANOINTED MINDS CHRISTIAN ACADE PARKWAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 APPLE DUMPLING PLAY SCHOOL PARSONS CHILD & FAMILY CENTER 
 AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL PAT KAM SCHOOL FOR EARLY EDUCA 
 AQUINAS INSTITUTE-ROCHESTER PATCHOGUE CHRISTIAN SCH OF S D 
 ARCHBISHOP IAKOVOS HIGH SCHOOL PATHFINDER VILLAGE INC SCHOOL 
 ARCHBISHOP STEPINAC HIGH SCH PAVILION BAPTIST SCHOOL 
 ARCHBISHOP WALSH HIGH SCHOOL PEACEABLE SCHOOL-MONTESSORI P 
 ARISTA PREP SCHOOL PEACHTOWN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 ASBURY DAY CARE PEARL RIVER SEVENTH DAY ADVENT 
 ASCENSION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PENFIELD VILLAGE NRSY SCH-KNDG 
 ASCENSION SCHOOL PEOPLE'S ELEMENTARY SCH. 
 ASSUMPTION OF MARY SCHOOL PERTH BIBLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 ASTOR LEARNING CENTER PHEBEANA DAY CARE 
 AURORA WALDORF SCHOOL PHILADELPHIC CHRISTIAN DAY SCH 
 AVALON ACADEMY PREP SCH & DAY PHYL'S ACADEMY PREP SCHOOL 
 AVE B CHRISTIAN ACAD PRE-SCH PIERCE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 
 AXEVILLE SCHOOL PILGRIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 B V M HELP OF CHRISTIANS SCHOO PINE HILLS MONTESSORI DAY CARE 
 B.E.S.T. LEARNING CENTER PINE VIEW SCHOOL 
 BABYLON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL PINNACLE LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 BAIS BROCHO OF KARLIN STOLIN PLEASANT VIEW AMISH SCH A BYLE 
 BAIS MALKA GIRLS SCH OF BELZ PLEASANT VIEW SCHOOL 
 BAIS RACHEL SCHOOL PLEASANT VIEW SCHOOL 
 BAIS SARAH PLIMPTON SCHOOL 
 BAIS SHIFRA MIRIAM PLYMOUTH CHURCH SCHOOL 
 BAIS SHLOMO ZALMAN POLY PREP LOWER SCHOOL 
 BAIS TZIPORAH POLYTECHNIC PREPARATORY COUNTR 
 BAIS YAAKOV ACADEMY PORT WASHINGTON CHRISTIAN SCHO 
 BAIS YAAKOV ADAS YEREIM PORTVILLE BAPTIST CHR SCHOOL 
 BAIS YAAKOV ADAS YEREIM POUGHKEEPSIE DAY SCHOOL 
 BAIS YAAKOV CHOFETZ CHAIM OF P POUGHKEEPSIE S D A SCHOOL 
 BAIS YAAKOV DCHASSIDE GVR PRACTICAL LEARNING CTR 
 BAIS YAAKOV OF 18TH AVE PRE SCHOOL MINDS DAY CARE CENT 
 BAIS YAAKOV OF BENSONHURST PRE SCHOOL PLAYHOUSE 
 BAIS YAAKOV OF RAMAPO PRESENTATION B V M SCHOOL 
 BAIS YAAKOV OF SPRING VALLEY PRESTON HIGH SCHOOL 
 BAIS YAAKOV SCHOOL OF BROOKLYN PRIME TIME FOR KIDS-ROCKLAND A 
 BAMBI DAY CARE CINTER PRINCE OF PEACE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BAMBI'S DAY CARE PRINCE OF PEACE REGIONAL SCHOO 
 BANK STREET COLLEGE SCHOOL FOR PROFESSIONAL CHILDRENS SCH 
 BAS MIKROTH GIRLS SCHOOL PROGRESSIVE SCHOOL OF LONG ISL 
 BATTALION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PROSPECT PARK BNOS LEAH HIGH S 
 BAY KNOLL SDA SCHOOL PROSPECT PARK YESHIVA E CH CTR 
 BAY RIDGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PROSPECT PARK YESHIVA SCHOOL 
 BAYSIDE LUTHERAN SCHOOL PROSPECT SCHOOL PROSPECT CHILD 
 BE ER MORDECHAI SCHOOL QUEEN OF ALL SAINTS SCHOOL 
 BE'ER HAGOLAH INSTITUTE QUEEN OF ANGELS ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEACON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY QUEEN OF HEAVEN ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEGINNINGS QUEEN OF MARTYRS ELEM SCHOOL 
 BEIT RABBAN DAY SCHOOL QUEEN OF PEACE ELEM SCHOOL 
 BELIEVERS CHAPEL CHRISTIAN SCH QUEENS COMMUNITY EARLY CHILDHO 
 BERESHITH CULTURAL INST QUEENS LUTHERAN SCHOOL @ NURSE 
 BERKELELY CARROLL SCHOOL QUEENSVIEW NURSERY SCHOOL AND 
 BET SHRAGA HEB ACAD OF CAPITAL R. T. HUDSON SCHOOL 
 BET YAAKOV ATERET TORAH RABBI ARTHUR SCHNEIER PARK EAS 
 BET YAKOV ATERET TORAH HS RABBI HARRY HALPERN DAY SCHOOL 
 BETH ESTHER D'SATMAR RABBI JACOB JOSEPH SCH FOR BOY 
 BETH JACAB-BETH MIRIAM SCH RABBI JACOB JOSEPH SCH GIRLS 
 BETH JACOB - BETH JACOB H.S. RABBINICAL SEMINALRY OF AMERIC 
 BETH JACOB DAY SCHOOL FOR GIRL RAINBOW CHRISTIAN DC 
 BETH JACOB OF MADISON RAINBOW MONT INTERNATIONAL SCH 
 BETH JACOB PAROCHIAL SCHOOL RAMAZ LOWER SCHOOL 
 BETH MIRIAM LEAH SCHOOL RAMBAM MESIVTA 
 BETH RIVKA SCHOOL RAYNOR COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 
 BETH RIVKA SCHOOL FOR GIRLS RAZI SCHOOL 
 BETH RIVKAH HEAD START II REBECCA PRE-SCH - KINDERGARTEN 
 BETH ROCHEL SCHOOL RED HAT DAY CARE CTR INC 
 BETHANIE SDA BILINGUAL SCHOOL RED ROBIN COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 
 BETHANY CHILD DEV CENTER REDEEMER LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 BETHANY CHRISTIAN GRADE SCHOOL REECE SCHOOL 
 BETHEL BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACADE REENAS BAIS YAKOV HIGH SCHOOL 
 BETHEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY REFRESHING SPRING ACADEMY 
 BETHEL CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENT REGENT SCHOOL 
 BETHEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL REGINA COELI SCHOOL 
 BETHESDA ELEMENTARY REGINA PACIS SCHOOL 
 BETHLEHEM BAPTIST ACADEMY REGIONALIZED SCHOOL OF THE IMM 
 BETHLEHEM CHILDRENS SCHOOL REGIS HIGH SCHOOL 
 BETHLEHEM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY RESURRECTION ASCENSION SCHOOL 
 BHT TORAH ACADEMY RESURRECTION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 BIBLE BAPTIST ACADEMY RESURRECTION ELEMENTRY SCHOOL 
 BIBLE BAPTIST FELLOWSHIP ACAD RESURRECTION SCHOOL 
 BIBLE TABERNACLE SCHOOL RESURRECTION SCHOOL 
 BIG APPLE ACADEMY REUBEN GITTELMAN HEBREW DAY SC 
 BIG CHIEF NURSERY SCHOOL & CAM RICE HIGH SCHOOL 
 BIRCH WATHEN LENOX SCHOOL RICHMONDTOWN PREP SCHOOL 
 BISHOP DUNN MEMORIAL RICHVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 BISHOP FORD CENTRAL HIGH SCH RIDGEWAY NURSERY SCHOOL KINDER 
 BISHOP GRIMES JR./SR. HIGH SCH RIPPOWAM CISQUA SCHOOL 
 BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL RISING STAR DAY CARE CENTER 
 BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL RIVENDELL SCHOOL 
 BISHOP LOUGHLIN MEM HIGH SCH RIVER VALLEY MENNONITE SCHOOL 
 BISHOP MAGINN HIGH SCHOOL RIVERDALE COUNTRY SCHOOL 
 BISHOP TIMON ST JUDE H S RIVERDALE MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 BLANCHE COMMUNITY PROGRESS DCC RIVERVIEW MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT ROBERT C PARKER SCHOOL 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT ROBERT F KENNEDY INCENTIVE PRO 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT ROBERT LOUIS STEVENSON SCHOOL 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT ELEM SCHOOL ROBIN HILL SCHOOL 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT ELEMENTARY ROCHDALE VILLAGE NRSY & KNDG 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL ROCHESTER CHILDRENS HOUSE 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL ROCHESTER CHILDRENS NRSY 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL ROCHESTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 BLESSED SACRAMENT SCHOOL ROCHESTER JUNIOR ACADEMY 
 BLESSED SACREMENT-ST GABRIEL ROCKLAND INSTITUTE FOR SPEC ED 
 BLOSSOM GARDEN FRIENDS SCHOOL ROCKLAND LEARNING CENTER 
 BLOSSOMS MONTESSORI LEARNING ROCKY LEDGE SCHOOL 
 BLUE ROCK SCHOOL RODEPH SHOLOM SCHOOL 
 BNEI SHIMON YISROEL OF SOPRON ROME CATHOLIC JR SR HIGH SCHOO 
 BNEI YOEL SCHOOL ROME COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCH 
 BNOS BAIS YAAKOV ROOSEVELT CHILDRENS CENTER 
 BNOS ESTHER PUPA ROSALEE YOUNG CHLDHD CTR 
 BNOS MALKA ACADEMY ROSS CORNERS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 BNOS MALKE BEZZ ROSS SCHOOL 
 BNOS YAAKOV RUDOLF STEINER SCHOOL 
 BNOS YAAKOV EDUCATION CTR RYE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 
 BNOS YAKOV SCHOOL FOR GIRLS S A R ACADEMY 
 BNOS YASROEL SCHOOL FOR GIRLS SACRED HEART ACADEMY HIGH SCH 
 BNOS YISROEL GIRLS SCHOOL SACRED HEART CATHEDRAL 
 BNOS YISROEL HS FOR GIRLS SACRED HEART ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 BNOS ZION OF BOBOV SCHOOL SACRED HEART GRADE SCHOOL 
 BOBOVER YESHIVA BNEI ZION SACRED HEART PRIVATE SCHOOL 
 BRANDEIS SCHOOL SACRED HEART SAINT FRANCIS SCH 
 BREAD OF LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEM SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BREARLEY SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BRENDON MONTESSORI SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BRICK CHURCH SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BRIDGE STREET PREPARATORY SCHO SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BRIGHT BEGIN PRESCH LEARN CNTR SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BRIGHT BEGINNINGS SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BRONC MANHATTEN SD SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BRONXVILLE MONTESSORI SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BROOKHAVEN COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BROOKLYN FRIENDS SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BROOKLYN HEIGHTS MONTESSORI SC SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BROOKLYN PREPARATORY SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL 
 BROOKLYN SDA ELEM. SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL-MIDDLE DIV 
 BROOKLYN TEMPLE SCHOOL SACRED HEART SCHOOL-PRIMARY DI 
 BROOKSIDE SCHOOL SACRED HEART VILLA SCHOOL 
 BROOKWOOD SCHOOL (THE) SACRED HEART-ST STEPHEN SCHOOL 
 BROWN SCHOOL SAGTIKOS EDUCAR ARC-SUFFOLK CO 
 BROWNING SCHOOL SAINT AIDAN LOWER SCHOOL 
 BUCKLEY COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL SAINT ALBANS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 BUCKLEY SCHOOL SAINT AMBROSE SCHOOL 
 BUFFALO ACADEMY SACRED HEART SAINT ANNE INSTITUTE 
 BUFFALO SUBURBAN SDA SCHOOL SAINT ATHANASIUS 
 BUILDING BLOCKS SCHOOL-NORTH SAINT BENEDICT DAY NURSERY 
 BUNDLE OF JOY KNDG SAINT BERNARD SCHOOL 
 BURDICK RD PAROCHIAL SCHOOL SAINT CASIMIR SCHOOL 
 CAEDMON SCHOOL SAINT CECILIA SCHOOL 
 CALDWELL SCHOOL SAINT CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL 
 CALHOUN SCHOOL SAINT DAVID S SCHOOL 
 CALVARY CHAPEL CHRISTIAN SCHOO SAINT EDMUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CALVARY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY SAINT ELIZABETH 
 CALVARY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SAINT EUGENE SCHOOL 
 CANANDAIGUA MONTESSORI SCHOOL SAINT GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOL 
 CANISIUS HIGH SCHOOL SAINT GREGORYS SCHOOL 
 CANTALICIAN CENTER FOR LEARNIN SAINT JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 CARDINAL HAYES HIGH SCHOOL SAINT JUDE SCHOOL 
 CARDINAL HAYES SCHOOL FOR SPEC SAINT MATTHEW SCHOOL 
 CARDINAL MCCLOSKEY SCHOOL SAINT STANISLAUS KOSTKA SCHOOL 
 CARDINAL O HARA HIGH SCHOOL SAINT SYLVESTER SCHOOL 
 CARE - LOVE CENTER INC SAINTS JOHN AND PAUL SCHOOL 
 CAREYS CHILD CARE LEARNING CEN SAL ARMY BEDFORD DAY CARE CTR 
 CARMEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SALAMANCA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 CAROUSEL DAY SCHOOL SALESIAN HIGH SCHOOL 
 CASCADILLA PREP SCHOOL SALVATION ARMY DAY CARE 
 CASTILE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY SANTA MARIA SCHOOL 
 CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL SARATOGA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HS 
 CATHEDRAL PKWAY TOWERS PRESCH SARATOGA HANSEL GRETEL 
 CATHEDRAL PREPARATORY SEMINARY SARATOGA INDEPENDENT SCHOOL 
 CATHEDRAL SCHOOL SCHENECTADY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 CATHEDRAL SCHOOL SCHOOL OF THE BLESSED SACRAMEN 
 CATHEDRAL SCHOOL SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILD 
 CATHEDRAL SCHOOL OF THE HOLY T SCHOOL OF THE HOLY CHILDHOOD 
 CATHERAL PREP SEMINARY HS SCHOOL OF THE NEW MOON 
 CATHOLIC ACAD WEST BUFFALO SCHOOL OF THE TRANSFIGURATION 
 CATHOLIC ACADEMY OF WEST BUFFA SDTC THE CENTER FOR DISCOVERY 
 CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEAGER HILL SCHOOL 
 CATHOLIC CENTRAL SCHOOL SEAGER HILL SCHOOL 
 CATTARAUGUS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SEED DAY CARE CTR (THE) 
 CENTER ROAD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY SEFARDIC HEBREW ACAD-N SHORE 
 CENTRAL BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACAD SENECA BIBLE BAPTIST CHRSTN SC 
 CENTRAL BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCH SETON CATHOLIC CENT HIGH SCH 
 CENTRAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY SETON CATHOLIC SHCOOL 
 CENTRO BIBLICO ACAD SHAAREI TORAH OF ROCKLAND 
 CEREBRAL PALSY SCH OF WSTCHSTR SHALSHELES BAIS YAAKOV 
 CHAPEL FIELD CHRISTIAN HS SHEARIS ACADEMY 
 CHAPEL OF THE REDEEMER LUTHERA SHEVACH HIGH SCHOOL 
 CHAPEL SCHOOL SHILOH BAPTIST NURSERY SCHOOL 
 CHARLES CHURN CHRISTIAN ACAD SHULAMITH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS 
 CHARLES G. FINNEY HS SIENA CATHOLIC ACAD 
 CHARLES GRANDISON FINNEY HIGH SINAI ACADEMY CENTER 
 CHARLIE H LONG PRESCHOOL SLC EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER 
 CHATTERBOX DAY SCHOOL SMALL WORLD 
 CHEMUNG VALLEY MONTESSORI SCH SMITHTOWN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 CHERRY HILL SCHOOL SOLO. SCHECH.HI.SCH./LG. ISLAN 
 CHILDREN OF MARY NRSY & KNDG SOLOMON SCHECHTER DAY SCHOOL 
 CHILDREN' COLONY NRSY SCHOOL SOLOMON SCHECHTER DAY SCHOOL 
 CHILDREN'S GARDEN DAY CARE CTR SOLOMON SCHECHTER HIGH SCHOOL 
 CHILDREN'S HOME KINGSTON INC SOLOMON SCHECHTER MIDDLE SCHOO 
 CHILDREN'S HOME OF WYOMING CON SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCH-QUEENS 
 CHILDREN'S LEARNING CENTER SOLOMON SCHECHTER SCHOOL OF MA 
 CHILDREN'S SCHOOL (THE) SOTERIOS ELLENAS PAROCHIAL SCH 
 CHILDREN'S UNIT-TREATMENT&EVAL SOUNDVIEW PREPARATORY SCHOOL 
 CHILDRENS HOURS SCHOOL SOUTH SHORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 CHILDRENS WKSP/SHEEPSHEAD BAY SOUTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 
 CHILDRENS WORLD PSI MONTESSORI SOUTHAMPTON MONTESSORI 
 CHILDS MEMORIAL CHRISTIAN ACAD SOUTHEAST BIBLE BAPT CHRCH SCH 
 CHILDTIME CHILDRENS CENTER SOUTHERN TIER CATHOLIC SCHOOL 
 CHILDTIME CHLDRN CTR SOUTHTOWNS CATHOLIC SCHOOL 
 CHRIST COMMUNITY CHURCH EDUCAT SOUTHWEST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 CHRIST CRUSADER ACADEMY SPA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL SPARKS OF AFRICAN GENIUS 
 CHRIST TEMPLE CHRISTIAN ACAD SPRING HILL WALDORF SCHOOL 
 CHRIST THE KING ELEM SCHOOL SS CYRIL & METHODIUS SCHOOL 
 CHRIST THE KING ELEM SCHOOL SS JOSEPH & THOMAS SCHOOL 
 CHRIST THE KING ELEM SCHOOL SS JOSEPH AND JOHN SCHOOL 
 CHRIST THE KING ELEM SCHOOL SS MARY/ALPHONSUS CATHOLIC SCH 
 CHRIST THE KING SCHOOL SS PETER & PAUL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHRISTIAN BROS ACADEMY SS PETER & PAUL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY SS PETER & PAUL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHRISTIAN CENTER ACADEMY SS PETER - PAUL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHRISTIAN CENTRAL ACADEMY SS PETER - PAUL SCHOOL 
 CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL SS PETER AND PAUL UKRAINIAN CA 
 CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENTER SS PHILIP & JAMES SCHOOL 
 CHRISTIAN LEARNING CENTER DAY SS PHILIP-JAMES ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHRISTIAN TRAINING RECREATION SS SIMON & JUDE ELEM SCHOOL 
 CHRISTOPHER ROBIN ACADEMY ST ADALBERT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CHUBB HOLLOW MENNONITE SCHOOL ST ADALBERT SCHOOL 
 CHURCH OF GOD CHRISTIAN ACADE ST AGATHA SCHOOL 
 CHURCH OF THE HOLY COMMUNION P ST AGATHA SCHOOL 
 CHURCHILL SCHOOL ST AGNES ACADEMIC SCHOOL 
 CHW ELEMENTARY ST AGNES BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 
 CINCINNATUS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST AGNES CATHEDRAL ELEM SCHOOL 
 CITY COUNTRY SCHOOL ST AGNES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CITY HARVEST ACADEMY ST AGNES HOSPITAL-EARLY CHLDHD 
 CLARA MOHAMMED SCHOOL ST AGNES SCHOOL 
 CLARA MUHAMMAD SCHOOL ST AGNES SEMINARY 
 CLEAR VIEW SCHOOL ST AIDAN UPPER SCHOOL 
 CLEARVIEW SCHOOL ST ALEXANDERS SCHOOL 
 CLEARVIEW SCHOOL DAY TREATMENT ST ALOYSIUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CLYDE MENNONITE PAROCHIAL SCH ST ALOYSIUS GONZAGA SCHOOL 
 COBB MEMORIAL SCHOOL ST ALOYSIUS REGIONAL SCHOOL 
 COBBLESTONE SCHOOL ST ALOYSIUS SCHOOL 
 COHOES CATHOLIC SCHOOL ST AMBROSE 
 COLLEGIATE SCHOOL ST AMELIA SCHOOL 
 COLONY CHRISTIAN ACADAMY ST ANASTASIA 
 COLUMBIA CHRISTIAN ACAD ST ANDREW AVELLINO SCHOOL 
 COLUMBIA GRAMMAR-PREP SCHOOL ST ANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 COMBRIA CENTER FOR THE GIFTED ST ANDREW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST ANDREWS COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 
 COMMUNITY HOUSE SCHOOL ST ANGELA HALL ELEM SCHOOL 
 COMMUNITY REHAB CENTER UCP ST ANGELA MERICI SCHOOL 
 CONCORD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST ANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CONGREGATION BELTZ SCHOOL ST ANN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CONGREGATION BETH ELOHIM ELC ST ANN SCHOOL 
 CONGREGATION MESIFTA OHR HATAL ST ANN SCHOOL 
 CONNELLY CTR ED HOLY CHILD MS ST ANN SCHOOL 
 CONQUEST PAROCHIAL SCHOOL ST ANN SCHOOL 
 CONVENT OF THE SACRED HEART ST ANN SCHOOL 
 COPIAGUE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST ANN'S SCHOOL 
 CORLEARS SCHOOL ST ANNES SCHOOL 
 CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST ANSELM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CORNERSTONE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST ANSELM SCHOOL 
 CORPUS CHRISTI ST ANTHONY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CORPUS CHRISTI ELEM SCHOOL ST ANTHONY OF PADUA SCHOOL 
 CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL ST ANTHONY OF PADUA SCHOOL 
 CORPUS CHRISTI SCHOOL ST ANTHONY SCHOOL 
 CORPUS-CHRISTI ELEM SCHOOL ST ANTHONY SCHOOL 
 CORTELYOU EARLY CHILDHOOD CENT ST ANTHONY SCHOOL 
 CORTLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST ANTHONY SCHOOL 
 COVENANT ACADEMY ST ANTHONY/ST ALPHONSUS SCHOOL 
 COVENANT LOVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL ST ANTHONYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 CRANBERRY MARSH SCHOOL ST ANTHONYS HIGH SCHOOL 
 CREATIVE ENVIRONMENT DAY SCH ST ANTHONYS SCHOOL 
 CREATIVE LEARNING ST ANTHONYS SCHOOL 
 CRESCENT SCHOOL ST ANTHONYS SCHOOL 
 CRESTWOOD CHILDRENS CENTER ST ATHANASIUS ELEM SCHOOL 
 CRESTWOOD COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL ST AUGUSTINE 
 CRYSTAL LIGHT MENNONITE SCHOOL ST AUGUSTINE SCHOOL 
 CRYSTAL VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOO ST AUGUSTINE SCHOOL 
 CTR FOR EARLY CHLDHD EDUC ST AUGUSTINES SCHOOL 
 CTR FOR HANDICAPPED CHILDREN ST AUGUSTINES SCHOOL 
 D G KALOIDIS SCHOOL ST BARNABAS 
 DALTON SCHOOL ST BARNABAS HIGH SCHOOL 
 DARUL ULLOM AL MADANIA ST BARTHOLOMEW 
 DAVID GRAYSON CHRISTION ACADEM ST BENEDICT J LABRE SCHOOL 
 DAY SPRING COMM SCHOOL ST BENEDICT SCHOOL 
 DAY TRAINING CTR (REHAB PROG ST BERNADETTE ELEM SCHOOL 
 DAYTOP VILLAGE SECONDARY SCH ST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DE LA SALLE ACADEMY ST BERNARD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DE SALES HIGH SCHOOL ST BERNARDS SCHOOL 
 DEER RUN SCHOOL ST BERNARDS SCHOOL 
 DELMIRO NRSRY - KINDERGARTEN ST BONAVENTURE SCHOOL 
 DEPOSIT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST BONIFACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DESALES CATHOLIC SCHOOL ST BONIFACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DEVEREUX IN NY ST BRENDAN SCHOOL 
 DEXTERVILLE SDA SCHOOL ST BRIGID ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 DILLON CHILD STUDY CENTER ST BRIGID SCHOOL 
 DILLY DALLY NURSERY AND KINDER ST BRIGIDS REGIONAL CATHOLIC S 
 DIVINE CHILD SCHOOL ST CAMILLUS SCHOOL 
 DOMINICAN ACADEMY ST CATHARINE 
 DOWNTOWN CHILD DEVELOPMENT CEN ST CATHARINE ACADEMY 
 DUANE LAKE ACADEMY ST CATHARINE OF ALEXANDRIA 
 DUTCHESS DAY SCHOOL ST CATHERINE OF GENOA GRAMMOR 
 E. HARLEM SCH. AT EXODUS HOUSE ST CATHERINE OF GENOA SCHOOL 
 EARLY CHILDGOOD CENTER ST CATHERINE OF SIENA 
 EAST AURORA MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST CATHERINE OF SIENNA SCHOOL 
 EAST END CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST CATHERINE OF SIENNA SCHOOL 
 EAST MANHATTAN SCHOOL ST CATHERINES R E MAY SCHOOL 
 EAST PALMYRA CHRISTIAN SCH ST CHARLES BORROMEO 
 EAST WOODS SCHOOL ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL 
 EBENEEZER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST CHARLES BORROMEO SCHOOL 
 EBENEZER CHRISTIAN ACAD ST CHARLES ED - THERAP CTR 
 EBENEZER SDA ELEMENTAR SCH ST CHRISTOPHER ELEM SCHOOL 
 EDEN II SCHOOL ST CHRISTOPHER ELEM SCHOOL 
 EDGERTON CHILD CARE SVCS INC ST CHRISTOPHER SCHOOL 
 EDINBURG CHAPEL ACADEMY ST CLARE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 EDUCARE CHILD CENTER INC ST CLARE SCHOOL 
 EDUCATIONAL INST OHOLEI TORAH ST CLARES SCHOOL 
 EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE ONOLEI T ST CLEMENT POPE SCHOOL 
 EL-BETHEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST CLEMENTS REGIONAL CATHOLIC 
 ELIAKIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST COLMAN'S SCHOOL 
 ELISABETH IRWIN HS ST COLUMBA SCHOOL 
 ELIZABETH ANN CLUNE MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ST COLUMBANUS SCHOOL 
 ELIZABETH SETON PRE SCHOOL ST DANIEL SCHOOL 
 ELMIRA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST DEMETRIOS ANNEX 
 ELMWOOD-FRANKLIN SCHOOL ST DEMETRIOS SCHOOL 
 ELTINGVILLE LUTHERAN SCHOOL ST DENIS 
 EMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL ST DOMINIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 EMMA WILLARD SCHOOL ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 
 EMMANUEL BAPTIST ACADEMY ST DOMINIC SCHOOL 
 EMMANUEL DAY CARE KINDERGARTEN ST EDMUND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 EMMANUEL TEMPLE ELEMENTARY SCH ST EDWARD CONFESSOR SCHOOL 
 ENYA COMMUNITY SCHOOL ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON RGNL SC 
 EPIPHANY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON RGNL SC 
 EPIPHANY LUTHERAN PLAYSCHOOL ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON SCHOOL 
 EPIPHANY LUTHERAN SCHOOL ST ELIZABETH SCHOOL 
 ESTELLE & ALFONSO PRESCH & KG ST EPHREM SCHOOL 
 EUROPEAN CHILD CARE DAYCARE CE ST FIDELIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 EVANGEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST FINBAR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 EVERLASTING COVENANT ACADEMY ST FORTUNATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 EXCELSIOR ELEMENTARY ST FRANCES CABRINI SCHOOL 
 EYES EARS OF THE WORLD INC ST FRANCES CABRINI SCHOOL 
 EZRA ACADEMY ST FRANCES DE CHANTAL SCHOOL 
 FAIRPORT MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST FRANCES OF ROME SCHOOL 
 FAITH HOPE CHARITY CHRSTN AC ST FRANCIS ASSISI ELEM SCHOOL 
 FAITH ACADEMY ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 
 FAITH BAPTIST ACADEMY ST FRANCIS DE SALES ST STEPHEN 
 FAITH BIBLE ACADEMY ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL 
 FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL 
 FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL 
 FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SCHOOL 
 FAITH CHRISTIAN EARLY LEARNING ST FRANCIS PREPARATORY SCHOOL 
 FAITH CHRISTIAN ES ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL 
 FAITH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL 
 FAITH FELLOWSHIP CHRISTIAN SCH ST GABRIEL 
 FAITH HERITAGE SCHOOL ST GABRIEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 FAITH TEMPLE SCHOOL ST GERARD MAJELLA SCHOOL 
 FAMILY SCHOOL ST GREGORY BARBARIGO SCHOOL 
 FARRAGUT CHILDRENS CENTER ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL 
 FAYETTE MENNONITE SCHOOL ST GREGORY THE GREAT SCHOOL 
 FELLOWSHIP OF LEARNING SCHOOL ST HELEN SCHOOL 
 FERNCLIFF MANOR ST HELEN SCHOOL 
 FIELDSTON LOWER SCHOOL ST HELENA COMMERCIAL H S 
 FINGER LAKES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST HELENA SCHOOL 
 FINGERLAKES ADVENTIST SCHOOL ST HELENS SCHOOL 
 FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN ACAD ST HILDAS & ST HUGHS SCHOOL 
 FIRST BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST HYACINTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 FIRST IMPRESSIONS SCHOOL ST IGNATIUS ACAD 
 FIRST SHILOH CHRISTIAN HIGH SC ST IGNATIUS LOYOLA ELEM SCHOOL 
 FLAT IRON SCHOOL ST IGNATIUS LOYOLA SCHOOL 
 FLATBUSH S.D.A. SCHOOL ST ILLUMINATOR'S ARMENIAN DAY 
 FLATBUSH YMCA DAY CARE ST IRENE CHRYSOVALANTOU DC 
 FLUSHING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST ISIDORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 FLUSHING/YMCA EARLY CHLDHD DC ST JAMES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 FONTBONNE HALL ACADEMY ST JAMES INSTITUTE 
 FOREST HILLS JEWISH CENTER NUR ST JAMES MIDDLE SCHOOL 
 FOREST HILLS MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST JAMES SCHOOL 
 FOREST PARK NURSERY & KG ST JAMES SCHOOL 
 FORESTVILLE BAPTIST CHSTN ACAD ST JAMES THE APOSTLE SCHOOL 
 FOURTEEN HOLY HELPERS SCHOOL ST JEAN BAPTISTE HIGH SCHOOL 
 FRANCIS SCHOOL ST JEROME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 FREEDOM ACADEMY ST JEROME SCHOOL 
 FRENCH-AMERICAN SCHOOL OF NEW ST JOACHIM 
 FRIENDS ACADEMY ST JOACHIM AND ANNE 
 FRIENDS SEMINARY ST JOACHIM ST JOHN MIDDLE 
 FRONTENAC S D A ELEMENTARY ST JOACHIM ST JOHN PRIMARY 
 FULL GOSPEL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST JOAN OF ARC ELEM SCHOOL 
 FULTON HEIGHTS CHRISTIAN SCHOO ST JOHN - HOLY TRINITY ANGLICA 
 GARDNER SCHOOL ST JOHN BAPT DE LASALLE RGNL 
 GATEWAY ACADEMY ST JOHN BAPTIST DIOCESAN H SCH 
 GATEWAY SCHOOL OF N Y ST JOHN CANTIUS ELEM SCHOOL 
 GENERATIONS CHILD CARE INC ST JOHN CHRISTIAN ACAD 
 GENESEE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST JOHN CHRYSOSTOM SCHOOL 
 GENESEE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN SCHO ST JOHN DE LA SALLE SCHOO 
 GENESEE WYOMING CATHOLIC CENTR ST JOHN EL SCH 
 GENESIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST JOHN EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GENEVA SCHOOL OF MANHATTAN ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 GERMAN SCHOOL NEW YORK ST JOHN LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 GESHER YEHUDA ST JOHN OF ROCHESTER SCHOOL 
 GET SET KINDERGARTEN-DAYCARE ST JOHN SCHOOL 
 GET/SET KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL 
 GIL-BLU NURSERY - KINDERGARTEN ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL 
 GLOVER HILL RD AMISH SCHOOL ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL 
 GOLDEN HEIGHTS CHRISTIAN ACADE ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL 
 GOOD SHEPHARD LUTHERAN SCHOOL ST JOHN THE BAPTIST SCHOOL 
 GOOD SHEPHERD ELEM SCHOOL ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GOOD SHEPHERD SCHOOL ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GOSHEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GOWANDA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GRACE CHRISTIAN ED CTR ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 GRACE CHURCH SCHOOL ST JOHN VIANNEY ELEM SCHOOL 
 GRACE CHURCH SCHOOL ST JOHN VIANNEY SCHOOL 
 GRACE DAY SCHOOL ST JOHN VILLA ACADEMY ELEM 
 GRACE LUTHERAN DAY SCHOOL ST JOHN VILLA ACADEMY HIGH SCH 
 GRACE LUTHERAN ELEMENTARY SCH ST JOHNS ACADEMY 
 GRACE LUTHERAN SCHOOL ST JOHNS ELEM SCHOOL 
 GRAPEVILLE BAPTIST SCHOOL ST JOHNS LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 GREAT OAKS ELEMENTARY ST JOHNS LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 GREATER NY SDA ACADEMY ST JOHNS LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 GREATER REFUGE TEMPLE CHRSTN ST JOSAPHAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GREECE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST JOSEPH BY THE SEA HIGH SCHO 
 GREECE MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST JOSEPH COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE 
 GREEK AMERICAN INSTITUTE-NY ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GREEN CHIMNEYS SCHOOL ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GREEN MEADOW WALDORF SCHOOL ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GREEN VALE SCHOOL ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GREENTREES COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GROWING ASSETS CHILD DEV CTR ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GROWING LIFE CHRISTIAN ACAD ST JOSEPH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 GRTR GLENS FALLS CHRSTN ACAD ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 
 GUARDIAN ANGEL SCHOOL ST JOSEPH HILL ACAD-RICHMOND 
 GUSTAVUS ADOLPHUS LEARNING CTR ST JOSEPH PAROCHIAL SCHOOL 
 HACKLEY SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HALDERN EDUCATION CENTER ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HALLEN SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HAMMEL CHILD CARE CENTER ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HAMPTON DAY SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HANDS - HEARTS PREPARATORY ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HANSON PLACE ELEM SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HAPPY ACRES SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HAPPY MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL 
 HAPPYLAND MANHATTAN BEACH DAY ST JOSEPH SCHOOL UNIVERSITY HE 
 HARBOR COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL YORKVILLE 
 HARMONY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST JOSEPH SCHOOL-WAYLAND 
 HARMONY HEIGHTS SPEC HIGH SCH ST JOSEPH VILLA SCHOOL 
 HARRIET EISMAN COMM SCHOOL ST JOSEPHS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HARRIET ELSMAN COMM. SCHOOL ST JOSEPHS PARISH DAY SCHOOL 
 HARRIS SCHOOL ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL 
 HARTLAND SCHOOL ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL 
 HAWTHORNE CORNERS DCC ST JOSEPHS SCHOOL IN THE VILLA 
 HAWTHORNE VALLEY SCHOOL ST JUDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HAYGROUND SCHOOL ST JUDE THE APOSTLE SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACAD LONG BCH HS BOYS ST KEVIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACAD/NASSAU/BRKDL HS ST LAWRENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACADEMY FOR SP CHILDREN ST LAWRENCE O TOOLE SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACADEMY NASSAU CTY ST LEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACADEMY OF FIVE TOWNS ST LEO THE GREAT SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACADEMY OF LONG BEACH ST LUCY S 
 HEBREW ACADEMY OF NASSAU COUNT ST LUCY SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACADEMY OF SUFFOLK CO ST LUCY'S ACADEMY 
 HEBREW ACADEMY OF THE FIVE TOW ST LUKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HEBREW ACADEMY-WEST QUEENS ST LUKE SCHOOL 
 HEBREW DAY SCHOOL OF SULLIVAN ST LUKES EARLY CHLDHD CTR 
 HEBRON SDA BILINGUAL SCHOOL ST LUKES SCHOOL 
 HELION HALL GHEEZ ACADEMY ST LUKES SCHOOL 
 HENRIETTA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST MADELEINE SOPHIE SCHOOL 
 HENSEN PREPARATORY SCHOOL ST MARGARET MARY 
 HERBERT G BIRCH SCHOOL FOR EXC ST MARGARET MARY SCHOOL 
 HERITAGE BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCH ST MARGARET MARY SCHOOL 
 HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACAD ST MARGARET OF CORTONA SCHOOL 
 HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST MARGARET SCHOOL 
 HERITAGE EDUCATION PROGRAM ERI ST MARGARET SCHOOL 
 HEWITT SCHOOL ST MARGARETS 
 HI-HELLO CHILD DAY CARE CTR ST MARGARETS 
 HICKORY HILL DAY SCHOOL ST MARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HIGH MEADOW SCHOOL ST MARK LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HIGHWAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST MARK THE EVANGELIST SCHOOL 
 HILLEL ACADEMY OF BROOME CO ST MARK'S CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 HILLEL SCHOOL ST MARK'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HILLSIDE CHILDREN'S CENTER-RES ST MARKS LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HILLSIDE CHLDRNS CTR-FINGER LK ST MARKS LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HOLY ANGELS ACADEMY HIGH SCH ST MARTIN DE PORRES RGNL SCH 
 HOLY ANGELS REGIONAL SCHOOL ST MARTIN OF TOURS SCHOOL 
 HOLY CHILD JESUS SCHOOL ST MARTIN OF TOURS SCHOOL 
 HOLY CHILD JESUS SCHOOL ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY CROSS ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY CROSS ACAD ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY CROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY CROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY CROSS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MARY GATE OF HEAVEN SCHOOL 
 HOLY CROSS HIGH SCHOOL ST MARY MOTHER-JESUS SCHOOL 
 HOLY CROSS SCHOOL ST MARY OF THE LAKE 
 HOLY CROSS SCHOOL ST MARY OF THE SNOW SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY ST MARY OUR MOTHER SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC SCHOOL ST MARY S SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MARY S SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY INTERMEDIATE ST MARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL ST MARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY PRIMARY SCHOOL ST MARY SCHOOL-WATERLOO 
 HOLY FAMILY REGIONAL SCHOOL ST MARY STAR OF SEA SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARY STAR OF THE SEA SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARY'S SCHOOL 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARYS 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARYS ACADEMY ELEMENTARY 
 HOLY FAMILY SCHOOL ST MARYS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY GHOST ACADEMY ST MARYS HIGH SCHOOL 
 HOLY GHOST LUTHERAN SCHOOL ST MARYS INSTITUTE 
 HOLY GHOST UKRAINIAN CATH SCHO ST MARYS PLAYTIME PROGRAMME PR 
 HOLY INNOCENTS SCHOOL ST MARYS SCHOOL 
 HOLY MARTYRS ARMENIAN DAY SCHO ST MARYS SCHOOL 
 HOLY NAME ELEM SCHOOL ST MARYS SCHOOL 
 HOLY NAME ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MARYS SCHOOL 
 HOLY NAME OF JESUS ST MARYS SCHOOL 
 HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL ST MARYS SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF 
 HOLY NAME OF JESUS SCHOOL ST MATTHEW LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HOLY NAME OF MARY SCHOOL ST MATTHEW LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HOLY ROSARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MATTHEW LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HOLY ROSARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MATTHEW S ST TIMOTHY S DAY 
 HOLY ROSARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MATTHEW SCHOOL 
 HOLY ROSARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MATTHIAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL ST MICHAEL ACADEMY 
 HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY SPIRIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MICHAEL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY SPIRIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MICHAELS 
 HOLY SPIRIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST MICHAELS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL ST MONICA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL ST NICHOLAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY TRINITY COMMUNITY SCHOOL ST NICHOLAS OF TOLENTINE ELEM 
 HOLY TRINITY DIOCESAN HIGH SCH ST NICHOLAS OF TOLENTINE SCHOO 
 HOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST PANCRAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL ST PATRICK 
 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL ST PATRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL ST PATRICK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HOOSAC SCHOOL ST PATRICK SCHOOL 
 HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST PATRICK SCHOOL 
 HOPE HALL SCHOOL ST PATRICK SCHOOL 
 HOPE MENNONITE SCHOOL ST PATRICK SCHOOL 
 HORACE MANN LOWER SCHOOL ST PATRICK SCHOOL 
 HORACE MANN SCH FOR NURSERY YR ST PATRICK'S SCHOOL 
 HORACE MANN SCHOOL ST PATRICKS 
 HORIZONS SCHOOL OF ITHACA ST PATRICKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HORSEHEADS CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST PATRICKS SCHOOL 
 HOUGHTON ACADEMY ST PATRICKS SCHOOL 
 HOUSE FOR BRIGHT - GIFTED CHLD ST PAUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 HUDSON COUNTRY MONTESSORI SCH ST PAUL LUTH PRE-SCHOOL 
 HUDSON VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEM ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HUDSON VIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST PAUL LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 HUMBLEWAY CHURCH DAYCARE CENTE ST PAUL PRESCHOOL AND K 1 CENT 
 HUNTER COLLEGE CAMPUS SCHOOLS ST PAUL S ACADEMY 
 HYATT'S NURURING TREE INC ST PAUL SCHOOL 
 I A H D ST MARYS PARK PRE SCHO ST PAUL SCHOOL 
 I R C DAY CARE CENTER ST PAUL SCHOOL 
 IDEAL MONTESSORI ST PAUL THE APOSTLE SCHOOL 
 IMMAC CONCEPTION SCH-STAPLETON ST PAUL THE APOSTLE SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATA ACADEMY ST PAUL'S COMM CHRISTIAN SCH 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ST PAUL'S EPISCOPAL SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PAULS LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER CLAVER SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER LUTHERAN PRE-SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER OF ALCANTARA SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETER SCHOOL-UTICA 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETERS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION SCHOOL ST PETERS BY THE SEA DAY SCHOO 
 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY ST PETERS REGIONAL SCHOOL 
 IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY SCHOO ST PETERS SCHOOL 
 IMMANUEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST PETERS SCHOOL 
 IMMANUEL LUTHERAN SCHOOL ST PETERS SCHOOL 
 INCARNATION ST PETERS SCHOOL 
 INCARNATION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ST PHILIP NERI SCHOOL 
 INFANT OF PRAGUE ST PIUS V SCHOOL 
 INTERLAKEN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST PIUS X ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST PIUS X ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST PIUS X SCHOOL 
 IONA GRAMMAR SCHOOL ST RAPHAEL SCHOOL 
 IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOL ST RAYMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 ISLAMIC ELEMENTERY SCHOOL ST RAYMOND HS FOR BOYS 
 ITALY NAPLES BAPTIST CHURCH ED ST RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 ITHACA MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST RITA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 IVES SCHOOL ST RITA SCHOOL 
 IVY LEAGUE SCHOOL ST RITA SCHOOL 
 JACK - JILL MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST ROBERT BELLARMINE SCHOOL 
 JACKSON HEIGHTS SCHOOL SDA ST ROCH SCHOOL 
 JAMAICA DAY SCHOOL OF ST DEMET ST ROSE OF LIMA 
 JAMAICA MONTESSORI ST ROSE OF LIMA 
 JAMAICA NAACP LINDEN DAY CARE ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL 
 JAMAICA SDA BUSY BEE LEARNING ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL 
 JAMESTOWN S D A SCHOOL ST ROSE OF LIMA ELEM SCHOOL 
 JEN LYNS DAY CARE KGN ST ROSE OF LIMA SCHOOL 
 JEWISH FOUND. SCH-EARLY LRNG C ST SAVIOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 JEWISH HERITAGE SCHOOL ST SAVIOUR HIGH SCHOOL 
 JOHN A COLEMAN CATHOLIC H.S. ST SEBASTIANS ELEMENTARY SCHOO 
 JOHN A COLEMAN SCHOOL ST SIMON STOCK 
 JOHN F KENNEDY CATHOLIC HIGH S ST SPYRIDON PAROCHIAL SCHOOL 
 JOHN HUS MORAVIAN SCHOOL ST STANISLAUS BISHOP - MARTYR 
 JOHN S BURKE CATHOLIC HS ST STANISLAUS KOSTKA SCHOOL 
 JOHNSONS LITTLE TOTS ACADEMY ST STANISLAUS KOSTKA SCHOOL 
 JOWONIO SCHOOL ST STANISLAUS SCHOOL 
 JULIASA NURSERY SCHOOL ST STANISLAUS SCHOOL 
 KADIMAH SCHOOL OF BUFFALO ST STEPHEN 
 KARAFIN SCHOOL INC ST STEPHEN LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 KEIO ACADEMY OF NEW YORK ST STEPHEN OF HUNGARY SCHOOL 
 KELLENBERG MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOO ST STEPHEN ST EDWARD SCHOOL 
 KEREM SHLOMO ST SYLVESTER SCHOOL 
 KETCHUM-GRANDE SCHOOL ST TERESA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 KEVIN G LANGAN SCHOOL ST TERESA OF AVILA SCHOOL 
 KIDDIE CHRISTIAN NURSERY ST TERESA OF AVILA SCHOOL 
 KIDDIE KOTTAGE ST TERESA SCHOOL 
 KIDS FOR THE FUTURE ST THERESA 
 KIDS PORTA BRIGHT HORIZEN CTR ST THERESA SCHOOL 
 KINDER CARE LEARNING CENTER IN ST THERESE OF LISIEUX SCHOOL 
 KINDER CLUB (THE) ST THERESE'S ACAD 
 KING'S ACADEMY ST THOMAS AQUINAS ELEM SCHOOL 
 KINGS HIGHWAY PREP SCHOOL ST THOMAS AQUINAS ELEM SCHOOL 
 KINGS WAY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL 
 KINGSBURY JUNIOR ACADEMY ST THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL 
 KINGSTON CATHOLIC SCHOOL ST THOMAS CHOIR SCHOOL 
 KINNERET DAY SCHOOL ST THOMAS OF CANTERBURY 
 KODOMONO KUNI ST THOMAS THE APOSTLE SCHOOL 
 KOLBE CATHOLIC REGIONAL SCHOOL ST THOMAS THE APOSTLE SCHOOL 
 KYNDA MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST URSULA ELEM SCHOOL 
 LA GUARDIA COM COLL ECC ST VINCENT DE PAUL ELEM SCHOOL 
 LA SALLE ACADEMY ST VINCENT DE PAUL SCHOOL 
 LA SALLE INSTITUTE ST VINCENT FERRER 
 LA SCUOLA D'ITALIA GMARCONI ST VINCENT FERRER HIGH SCHOOL 
 LABOURE SPECIAL EDUCATION PROG ST VIRGILIUS SCHOOL 
 LADY OF ANGELS ROMAN CATHOLIC SCHOOL ST WILLIAM THE ABBOT SCHOOL 
 LAKE GROVE SCHOOL ST. AGNES SCHOOL 
 LAKE VIEW SCHOOL ST. AMBROSE SCHOOL 
 LAKESHORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST. AUGUSTINE'S 
 LAKEVIEW SCHOOL ST. BARTHOLOMEW SCHOOL 
 LASALLE CENTER ST. BENEDICT SCHOOL 
 LASALLE REGIONAL SCHOOL ST. BERNARD-ST. FRANCIS XAVIER 
 LASALLE SCHOOL ST. BRIGID/OUR LADY OF HOPE RE 
 LATHAM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST. CASIMIR REGIONAL SCHOOL 
 LAWRENCE WOODMERE ACADEMY ST. DENIS / ST. COLUMBA 
 LE GRAND ELITE SCHOOL ST. EDMUND PREPARATORY HIGH SC 
 LEAGUE FOR THE HANDICAPPED CTR ST. ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL 
 LEAGUE SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS DE SALES REGIONAL 
 LEARNERS HAVEN DAYCARE CENTER ST. JOSAPHAT 
 LEARNING DYNAMICS ACADEMY ST. JOSEPH OF THE HOLY FAMILY 
 LEARNING TREE ST. MARK'S DAY SCHOOL 
 LEARNING TREE ST. MARY'S ACADEMY 
 LEARNING TREE MULTI-CULTURAL ST. MICHAEL'S SCHOOL 
 LEEWAY ST. PATRICK PAROCHIAL SCHOOL 
 LEFFERTS GARDENS MONTESSORI ST. PATRICK'S ACADEMY 
 LEFFERTS GARDENS MONTESSORI ST. PETER LUTHERAN SCHOOL (N. 
 LEONARD E BURKET CHRISTIAN SCH ST. PETER'S EVAN LUTHERAN SCHO 
 LEPTONDALE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ST. PIUS X SCHOOL 
 LES ENFANTS MONTESSORI SCHOOL ST. RAYMOND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 LEVANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST. TERESA OF AVILA 
 LEXINGTON SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF ST. THOMAS AQUINAS SCHOOL 
 LIGHT & LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL ST. THOMAS THE APOSTLE 
 LIMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL STANLEY G. FALK SCHOOL 
 LINDEN SDA SCHOOL STARRETT EARLY LEARNING CENTER 
 LITTLE ANGELS DAY CARE STATEN ISLAND ACADEMY 
 LITTLE DOLPHIN SCHOOL STATEN ISLAND MONTESSORI SCHOO 
 LITTLE FLOWER DAY CARE CENTER STATEN ISLAND MONTESSORI SCHOO 
 LITTLE FLOWERS EARLY CHILDHOOD STEIN YESHIVA OF LINCOLN PARK 
 LITTLE FRIENDS SCHOOL STELLA K ABRAHAM HS FOR GIRLS 
 LITTLE PEOPLES CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER STELLA MARIS HIGH SCHOOL AND T 
 LITTLE RED RIDING HOOD CORP STELLA MARIS RGNL SCHOOL 
 LITTLE RUN SCHOOL STELLA NIAGARA EDUCATION PARK 
 LITTLE STARS DAY CARE CENTER I STEP BY STEP EARLY LRNG CTR 
 LITTLE VILLAGE SCHOOL STEPHEN GAYNOR SCHOOL 
 LIVING WORD ACADEMY STEPPING STONE NURSERY SCH - K 
 LIVINGSTON S D A SCHOOL STILLWELL AVE PREP - NURSERY 
 LOCUST GROVE STONE ARABIA AMISH PAROCHIAL S 
 LONG BEACH CATHOLIC REGIONAL S STORM KING SCHOOL 
 LONG ISLAND LUTHERAN MIDDLE AN SUFFERN MONTESSORI 
 LONG ISLAND SCHOOL-GIFTED SUGAR & SPICE ACADEMY INC 
 LOUDONVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL SUMMIT EDUCATIONAL RESOURCES 
 LOYOLA SCHOOL SUMMIT SCHOOL 
 LUBAVITCHER SCHOOL CHABAD SUNFLOWER NURSERY SCHOOL 
 LUBAVITCHER YESHIVA SUNNYSIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 LUTH SCH. OF THE RISEN CHRIST SUSQUEHANNA SCHOOL 
 LUTHERAN ELEM SCH OF BAY RIDGE SYRACUSE HEBREW DAY SCHOOL 
 LUTHERAN SCHOOL FLUSHING/BAY TABERNACLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 LYCEE FRANCAIS DE NEW YORK TABERNACLE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 MACHON ACADEMY TABERNACLE FAITH CHRISTIAN ACA 
 MACHON BAIS YAAKOV TALMUD TORAH CHTZAR HAKODESH 
 MADONNA HEIGHTS SERVICES TALMUD TORAH IMREI CHAIM 
 MADRASAT AL IHSAN TALMUD TORAH KHAL ADAS YEREIM 
 MAGEN DAVID YESHIUAH HIGH SCHO TALMUD TORAH OF KASHO 
 MAGEN DAVID YESHIVAH SCHOOL TALMUD TORAH SIACH YITZCHOK 
 MAGIC KINGDOM NURS SCHOOL TALMUD TORAH TIFERES BUNIM 
 MAIMONIDES DAY SCHOOL TALMUDICAL INST-UPSTATE N Y 
 MAIMONIDES HEBREW DAY SCHOOL TANGLEWOOD SCHOOL (THE) 
 MALCOM X DAY CARE CENTER INC TEMPLE BAPTIST ACADEMY 
 MANDELL NURSERY SCHOOL AND KIN THE ABRAHAM LINCOLN SCHOOL 
 MANHATTAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY THE ACADEMY OF NEW PALTZ 
 MANHATTAN COUNTRY SCHOOL THE ALBANY ACADEMY 
 MANHATTAN DAY SCHOOL THE BAPTIST SCHOOL 
 MANHATTAN HS FOR GIRLS THE BEEKMAN SCHOOL 
 MANLIUS-PEBBLE HILL SCHOOL THE BUFFALO SEMINARY 
 MAPLE LEAF ACADEMY THE CALHOUN LOWER SCHOOL 
 MAPLE LEAF ACADEMY THE CARING PLACE INC 
 MAPLE ROW SCHOOL THE CAROUSEL SCHOOL 
 MAPLEBROOK SCHOOL THE CENTER FOR DEVELOPMENTAL D 
 MAPLEWOOD SCHOOL THE CHEDER 
 MARANATHA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY THE CHILD SCHOOL 
 MARANATHA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL THE CHILDREN'S ANNEX 
 MARATHON CHRISTIAN ACADEMY THE CHILDREN'S CENTER AT U.C.P 
 MARGARET CHAPMAN SCHOOL THE CHILDREN'S HARBOR PRESCHOO 
 MARIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL THE CHILDREN'S STOREFRONT SCHO 
 MARIA REGINA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL THE CHILDRENS PLACE 
 MARIA REGINA HIGH SCHOOL THE DARROW SCHOOL 
 MARINE PARK DAY SCHOOL THE DWIGHT SCHOOL 
 MARK COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL THE EARLY CHILDHOOD TECI PREP 
 MARTIN DE PORRES SCHOOL THE FIELDSTON SCHOOL 
 MARTIN LUTHER CHRN SCHOOL THE FREE SCHOOL 
 MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL THE GOW SCHOOL 
 MARTIN LUTHER KING CHILD DEVEL THE HAMPTON SCHOOL 
 MARY HELP OF CHRISTIANS THE HARVEY SCHOOL 
 MARY MCDOWELL CTR FOR LEARNING THE HEWLETT SCHOOL 
 MARY QUEEN OF HEAVEN SCHOOL THE HIGHLAND LOWER SCHOOL 
 MARY'S NATIVITY ELEM SCHOOL THE HOBBITS CASTLE 
 MARYHAVEN CENTER OF HOPE THE HOMESTEAD SCHOOL 
 MARYMOUNT SCHOOL THE HOUSE OF THE GOOD SHEPHERD 
 MASORES BAIS YAAKOV THE KEW FOREST SCHOOL 
 MC QUAID JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL THE KILDONAN SCHOOL 
 MCQUADE CHILDRENS SERVICES KAP THE KINGS SCHOOL 
 MEDICAL CTR NRSY SCHOOL THE KNOX SCHOOL 
 MELROSE COMMUNITY SCHOOL THE LAUREL HILL SCHOOL 
 MELROSE SCHOOL THE LORGE SCHOOL 
 MEOROT BEIT YAAKOV THE LOWELL SCHOOL 
 MERCY HIGH SCHOOL THE LOWELL SCHOOL 
 MERKAZ BNOS HIGH SCHOOL THE MARY LOUIS ACADEMY 
 MEROKEE DAY SCHOOL THE MASTERS SCHOOL 
 MERRICK WOODS COUNTRY DAY SCHO THE MODERN SCHOOL 
 MERRIDAY SCHOOL THE MOORE LEARNING CENTER 
 MESIVTA BETH SHRAGA THE NORMAN HOWARD SCHOOL 
 MESIVTA HIGH SCHOOL THE PARK SCHOOL OF BUFFALO 
 MESIVTA LEV TORAH THE QUEENS VILLAGE DAY SCHOOL 
 MESIVTA M'KOR CHAIM SCHOOL THE RANDOLPH SCHOOL 
 MESIVTA NACHLAS YAKOV SCHOOL THE RAT'S PLAYHOUSE WORKSHOP 
 MESIVTA OF SOUTH MONSEY THE RIVER SCHOOL 
 MESIVTA OHR NAFTOLI THE ROCKLAND COUNTRY DAY SCH 
 MESIVTA OHR TORAH THE SPENCE SCHOOL 
 MESIVTA TIFERETH JERUSALEM THE STONY BROOK SCHOOL 
 MESIVTA YESODEI YESHURUN THE STUDIO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 
 MESIVTA/YESHIVA GEDOLA MAN BCH THE SUMMIT SCHOOL 
 METROPOLITAN BAPTIST ACADEMY THE TRANSFIGURATION KINDERGART 
 METROPOLITAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL THE TREVOR DAY SCHOOL 
 MIDDLETON'S DC - FIRST GRADE THE URSULINE SCHOOL 
 MIDDLETOWN CHRISTIAN SCH-SDA THEATRE STREET SCHOOL 
 MIDWOOD MONTESSORI THEVENET MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 MIKDASA MELECH MECHINA THORNTON-DONOVAN SCHOOL 
 MILESTONE SCHOOL THREE HIERARCHS PAROCHIAL SCH 
 MILLBROOK SCHOOL TIFERES BAIS YAAKOV HS 
 MIRRER YESHIVA HIGH SCHOOL TIFERES MIRIAM HIGH SCHOOL 
 MIRRER YESHIVA K'TANA TOMER DEVORA HIGH SCHOOL 
 MISS FRANCINE DAY SCHOOL TOMER DEVORA SCHOOL 
 MISS FRANCINE DAY SCHOOL II TOMER DVORAH DSKWERE PRE-SCH 
 MISS SHELLEY'S UPWARD PREP SCH TORAH ACADEMY FOR GIRLS 
 MISS SUE'S NRSY SCHOOL & KNDG TORAH ACADEMY HS FOR GIRLS 
 MISSION/TODAY WORLD CHILDREN TORAH ACADEMY OF SUFFOLK CO 
 MOHAWK COUNTRY HOME SCHOOL TOT-AL CARE 
 MOHAWK VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEM TOWN SCHOOL 
 MONROE DAY SCHOOL TOWNLINE SCHOOL 
 MONSIGNOR MCCLANCY MEMORIAL HS TOWNLINE SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI CHIDRENS HOUSE OF J TRACYS DAY CARE CENTER 
 MONTESSORI CHILDREN'S HOUSE TRANSFIGURATION 
 MONTESSORI CHILDRENS CENTER TRANSFIGURATION PARISH DAY SCH 
 MONTESSORI CHILDRENS CENTER TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI CHILDRENS HOUSE TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI CHILDRENS ROOM TRANSFIGURATION SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI CHILDRENS SCHOOL TREEHOUSE DAY NURSERY 
 MONTESSORI CHILDRENS SCHOOL IN TRI CITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 MONTESSORI LEARNING CENTER TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI PROGRESSIVE LEARN TRINITY CATHOLIC SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCH OF MILL BASIN TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ALBANY TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF AMSTERDAM TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF BAYSIDE TRINITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF KINGSTON TRINITY REGIONAL SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF LINDENHUR TRINITY RGNL SCH-E NORTHPORT 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF NY TRINITY RGNL SCHOOL-NORTHPORT 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF NY TRINITY SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF ROCHESTER TRINITY-PAWLING SCHOOL 
 MONTESSORI SCHOOL OF SELDEN TRUTHVILLE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 MOORE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL TURNEY CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL 
 MOSDOS CHSDEI SQUARE TUXEDO PARK SCHOOL 
 MOST HOLY ROSARY SCHOOL TWIN MAPLES 
 MOST HOLY TRINITY ELEMENTARY S TWIN TIERS BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL 
 MOST PRECIOUS BLOOD SCHOOL TYBURN ACADEMY 
 MOST PRECIOUS BLOOD SCHOOL UCP NYC BROOKLYN CHILDRENS PRO 
 MOST PRECIOUS BLOOD SCHOOL UCP OF UTICA 
 MOST PRECIOUS BLOOD SCHOOL UCP-QUEENS COUNTY 
 MOTHER CABRINI HIGH SCHOOL UNID TAL ACAD TOR V YIRAH-BORO 
 MOTHER OF SORROWS SCHOOL UNION SPRINGS ACADEMY 
 MOUNT CARMEL ACADEMY UNITED FAITH ACADEMY 
 MOUNT CARMEL-HOLY ROSARY SCHOO UNITED LUBAVITCHER YESHIVOTH 
 MOUNT MERCY ACADEMY UNITED NATIONS INTERNATIONAL S 
 MOUNT RORAIMA GRAMMAR SCHOOL UNITED TALMUDICAL ACADEMY 
 MOUNT ST MARY ACADEMY SCHOOL UPSTATE HOMES FOR CHILDREN AND 
 MOUNT ST MICHAEL ACADEMY UPTON LAKE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 MOUNT TOM DAY SCHOOL VALLEY HGTS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 MOUNTAIN LAUREL WALDORF SCHOOL VALLEY VIEW AMISH SCHOOL 
 MOUNTAIN ROAD SCHOOL VALLEYVIEW AMISH SCHOOL 
 MOUNTAINSIDE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY VANDERHEYDEN HALL 
 MRS. BLACKS SCH FOR ALL CHILD VARIETY PRE-SCHOOLER'S WORKSHP 
 MSGR FARRELL HIGH SCHOOL VICTORY BAPTIST ACAD 
 MSGR SCANLAN HIGH SCHOOL VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 MT AIRY NURERY SCHOOL TUC VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 MT MORIAH ACADEMY VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 MT OLIVET CHRISTIAN SCHOOL VICTORY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 MT PISGAH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY VIENER MESIVTA OF BORO PARK 
 MT PLEASANT CHRN ACADEMY VILLA MARIA ACADEMY 
 MT ST JOSEPH ACADEMY VILLA MARIA ACADEMY HI SCHOOL 
 MT ZION ACADEMY VILLAGE COMMUNITY SCHOOL 
 MUD LAKE SCHOOL VINCENT SMITH SCHOOL 
 MUSLIM CENTER ELEMENTARY SCH VISITATION ACADEMY SCHOOL 
 MUSLIM PAROCHIAL SCHOOL VISITATION SCHOOL 
 NARDIN ACADEMY H S WALDORF SCHOOL 
 NARDIN ACADEMY-E WATERFORD CENTRAL CATH SCHOOL 
 NATIONAL SPORTS ACAD WAWARSING CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 NATIVITY B V M SCHOOL WEBSTER CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 
 NATIVITY BLESSED VIR MARY SCH WEBSTER MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 NATIVITY MISSION SCHOOL WEINER YESHIVA 
 NATIVITY OF MARY SCHOOL WEST HILLS MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 NATIVITY OF OUR BLESSED LADY WEST SAYVILLE CHRISTIAN SCH 
 NATIVITY OF OUR LORD SCHOOL WEST SENECA CHRISTIAN SCH 
 NAZARETH LUTHERAN SCHOOL WEST SIDE MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 NAZARETH NURSERY WESTBURY FRIENDS SCHOOL 
 NAZARETH REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL WESTCHESTER AREA SCHOOL 
 NAZARETH SCHOOLS THE HALL THE WESTCHESTER HEBREW HIGH SCHOOL 
 NEFESH ACADEMY WESTCHESTER SCH. FOR SPEC CHI 
 NEW BEGINNINGS MONTESSORI SCH WESTCHSTR EXCPTNL CHLDRNS SCH 
 NEW BUSY BEE LEARNING CTR WHEATFIELD CHRISTIAN ACAD 
 NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WHISPERING PINES SDA ELEMENTAR 
 NEW COVENANT CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WHITE CREEK SCHOOL 
 NEW COVENANT SCHOOL WHITESTONE ACADEMY 
 NEW DORP CHRISTIAN ACADEMY WILLIAM SPYROPOULOS SCHOOL 
 NEW FRONTIER MONTESSORI SCH WILLISTON ACADEMY 
 NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY WINDSOR SCHOOL 
 NEW JERESALEM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY WINDWARD SCHOOL 
 NEW LIFE CHILD DEV CENTER WINSTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL 
 NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY WINTER BEAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL 
 NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WOODSTOCK DAY SCHOOL 
 NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL WOODWARD MENTAL HEALTH CENTER 
 NEW SCHOOL WORD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 NEW TESTAMENT CHRISTIAN ACADEM WORD OF LIFE MINISTRIES ACADEM 
 NEW VISTAS ACADEMY WORLD LIFE EDUC CENTRE 
 NEW WORLD CENTER OF NY INC WYNDHAM LAWN CAMPUS SCHOOL 
 NEW YORK MILITARY ACADEMY XAVERIAN HIGH SCHOOL 
 NEWBURGH SDA SCHOOL XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 
 NIAGARA CATHOLIC JR/SR. HIGH S YESHIGA SHAAREI YOSHER SCHOOL 
 NIAGARA CHRISTIAN ACADEMY YESHIUA OF ROCKLAND COUNTY 
 NICHOLS SCHOOL YESHIUA TIFERETH ELIMELECH 
 NIGHTINGALE-BAMFORD SCHOOL YESHIVA ACADEMY 
 NO SPENCER CHRISTIAN ACADEMY YESHIVA AHAVA VE AHAVA 
 NORTE DAME HIGH SCHOOL YESHIVA AHAVAS TORAH 
 NORTH BAPTIST CHRISTIAN SCHOOL YESHIVA ATERES TZVI 
 NORTH CHILI CHRISTIAN SCHOOL YESHIVA ATERES YISOREL SCHOOL 
 NORTH COUNTRY SCHOOL YESHIVA ATERET TORAH 
 NORTH SHORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL YESHIVA BAIS YITZCHOK TALMLUD 
 NORTH SHORE DAY SCHOOL YESHIVA BETH HILLEL OF KRASNA 
 NORTH SHORE HEBREW ACADEMY YESHIVA BETH MIKROH 
 NORTH SHORE HEBREW ACADEMY YESHIVA BETH YITZCHOK D'SPINKA 
 NORTH SHORE MONTESSORI YESHIVA BINAT CHAIM - BOYS 
 NORTH SIDE SCHOOL YESHIVA CH SAN SOFER 
 NORTH TONAWANDA CATHOLIC YESHIVA CHANOCH L'NAAR 
 NORTHEAST PARENT CHILD SOCIETY YESHIVA CHASDEI TORAH 
 NORTHEASTERN ACADEMY YESHIVA CHASIDEI BELZ OF JERUS 
 NORTHEASTERN CATHOLIC JR HIGH YESHIVA CONGREGATION TORAS YUF 
 NORTHERN CHAUTAUQUA CATHOLIC S YESHIVA DARCHEI NOAM 
 NORTHERN DUTCHESS CHRN SCHOOL YESHIVA DARCHEI TORAH 
 NORTHERN LIGHTS YESHIVA DEGAL HATORAH 
 NORTHSIDE CHRISTIAN ACAD YESHIVA DERECH EMES 
 NORTHSIDE THEAPERTIC EARLY CHI YESHIVA DERECH HATORAH 
 NORTHSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY YESHIVA DVAR ZVI 
 NORTHWOOD SCHOOL YESHIVA FARM SETTLEMENT SCH 
 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY ELEMENTARY YESHIVA GEDOLA BAIS YISROEL 
 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL YESHIVA H S OF MONSEY 
 NOTRE DAME BISHOP GIBBONS SCHO YESHIVA HAR TORAH 
 NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL YESHIVA HAR TORAH 
 NOTRE DAME JUNIOR SENIOR YESHIVA KAVUNAS HALEV 
 NOTRE DAME SCHOOL YESHIVA KEHILATH YAAKOV 
 NOTRE DAME SCHOOL YESHIVA KEHILATH YAAKOV 
 NUESTROS NINOS DCC/PGS YESHIVA KETANA 
 OAK HILL SCHOOL YESHIVA KETANA 
 OAKDALE ACAD CAMPUS YESHIVA KETENA OF MANHATTAN 
 OAKDALE ACADEMY YESHIVA MERCAZ HATORAH OF BELL 
 OAKVIEW PREP SCHOOL OF SDA YESHIVA OF BROOKLYN GIRLS DIV 
 OAKWOOD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL YESHIVA OF CENTRAL QUEENS 
 OAKWOOD FRIENDS SCHOOL YESHIVA OF CROWN HEIGHTS 
 OATKA RES CTR YESHIVA OF KINGS BAY 
 OC CHAPTER NYSARC EDUCATIONAL YESHIVA OF MANHATTAN BEACH 
 OGDENSBURG CATHOLIC SCHOOL YESHIVA OF S. SHORE 
 OLD WESTBURY SCHOOL OF HOLY CH YESHIVA OF SPRING VALLEY 
 ONEONTA COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SC YESHIVA OF STATEN ISLAND 
 OPEN HOUSE NURSERY SCHOOL YESHIVA OF THE TELSHE ALUMNI 
 ORA ACADEMY YESHIVA OHEL SHAIM INC 
 ORLEANS COUNTY CHRISTIAN SCHOO YESHIVA OHEL SIMCHA 
 OSWEGO COMM CHRISTIAN SCHOOL YESHIVA OHR ELIEZER 
 OUR CHILDRENS CENTER PRE-SCH YESHIVA OHR MOLEH KOSON 
 OUR LADY BLESSED SACRAMENT YESHIVA OHR SHRAGA D'VERETZKY 
 OUR LADY HELP CHRISTIANS SCH YESHIVA R'TZAHD SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIANS YESHIVA RUACH CHAIM 
 OUR LADY HELP OF CHRISTIANS YESHIVA SCHOOL OF FAR ROCKAWAY 
 OUR LADY MT CARMEL-ST ANTHONY YESHIVA SHAAR EPHRAIM 
 OUR LADY OF ANGELS SCHOOL YESHIVA SHAAR HATOREH RESERCH 
 OUR LADY OF ANGELS SCHOOL YESHIVA SHAARE TORAH 
 OUR LADY OF ANGELUS SCHOOL YESHIVA SHAAREI TORAH 
 OUR LADY OF BLACK ROCK SCH YESHIVA SHAREI HAYOSHER 
 OUR LADY OF FATIMA YESHIVA TEHILA L'DOVID 
 OUR LADY OF FATIMA SCHOOL YESHIVA TIFERES SHMIEL D'ALEKS 
 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL YESHIVA TIFERETH MOSHE 
 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL YESHIVA TIFERETH TORAH 
 OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL ELEME YESHIVA TIFFERES DOVID 
 OUR LADY OF GRACE MONTESSORI S YESHIVA TORAF HESED 
 OUR LADY OF GRACE SCHOOL YESHIVA TORAS EMES KAMENITZ 
 OUR LADY OF GRACE SCHOOL YESHIVA UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF GUADALUPE SCHOOL YESHIVA UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF HOPE ELEM SCHOOL YESHIVA VISNITZ SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES YESHIVA VYELIPOL 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES HS YESHIVA YESODE HATORAH 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL YESHIVA-MESIVTA TORAH TEMIMAH 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL YESHIVA/MESIVTA V'YOEL MOSHE 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL YESHIVAH EDUCATION FOR SPECIAL 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL YESHIVAH OF FLATBUSH JOEL BRAV 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL YESHIVAH OF FLATBUSH SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL YESHIVAH OHEL MOSHE 
 OUR LADY OF MERCY ACADEMY YESHIVAS BOYAN TIFERES MORDECH 
 OUR LADY OF MERCY HIGH SCHOOL YESHIVAS NOVOMINSK 
 OUR LADY OF MERCY SCHOOL YESHIVAT OHR HAIM 
 OUR LADY OF MERCY SCHOOL YESHIVAT OR HATORAH 
 OUR LADY OF MERCY SCHOOL YONKERS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 OUR LADY OF MIRACLES SCHOOL YORK PREPARATORY SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL YORKTOWN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 
 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL YWCA MONTESSORI DAY SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF MOUNT CARMEL SCH ZICHRON MOSHE SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL ZICHRON YEHUDA-BAIS SIMCHA 
 OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL ZION LUTHERAN SCHOOL 
 OUR LADY OF MT CARMEL SCHOOL ZVI DOV ROTH ACAD OF YESH RAMB 

New York Private Schools, New York Boarding Schools, New York Military Schools,
New York Day Care Centers, New York Christian Academy, New York Christian School, etc.


New York Private School

New York Boarding Schools

New York Military Schools

New York Preschool and Daycare

Copyright © Private Schools - All rights reserved. - Privacy Policy
Contact : Add/Make Changes | Private School Searches | Daycare, Preschools, and Montessori | Troubled Teens

Types of Schools : Boarding schools, Teen Help, Military, Therapeutic (troubled teen), Christian Boarding Schools, and More!